uccs-new-logo2
jackie-adams-school-receptionist

Jackie Adams

School Receptionist/Enrollment
481a2489

Latoya Allen

Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
481a2462

Jessica Amory

Health Teacher
481a1643

T’Keyah Auld-Szalay

Special Education Teacher
481a2529

Jennifer Bellucco

1st Grade Teacher
481a2541

Christine Bergin

2nd Grade Teacher
481a2491

Andrea Bertucci

Family & Community Engagement Coordinator
481a2449

Charlie Bliss

Maintenance
481a2485

Hilary Bowen-Leederman

1st Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2511

Julia Chirokikh

Building Sub
481a2493

David Clark

Behavior Intervention Specialist
481a2464

Joe Croce

Physical Education Teacher
481a2490

Katie Dellina

4th Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2517

Katie Denimarck

Kindergarten Teacher
481a2523

Carissa Dibble

Academic Mentor K-5
481a2474

Sierra Dix

2nd Grade Teacher
481a2452

Heather Donegan

Middle School Social Studies Teacher
481a2528

Alex Evans

3rd Grade Teacher
no-photo

Corinne Field

RTI Teacher
481a2549

Adrianna Fierro

Middle School Social Studies Teacher
481a2497

Deanna Flynn

2nd Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2447

Abi Gola

Food Service
481a2498

Kathy Honan

5th Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2494

William Hood

3rd Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2488

Takylah Hunt

3rd Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2455

Amanda Jarquin

Middle School Math Teacher
481a2540

Jonathan Jones

5th Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2502

Megan Joslin

5th Grade Teacher
481a2539

Martha Keeley

ENL Teacher
481a2496

Elizabeth King

Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
481a2442

Anna Kuchma

Food Services
481a2487

Maria LaDue

School Social Worker
louie-therapy-dog

Louie

School Therapy Dog
481a2458

Matthew Mackey

Grounds and Facilities Supervisor
481a2537

Yahaira Maldonado

Spanish Teacher
481a2492

Jonee Matthews

First Grade Teacher Assistant
481a2524

Jennifer May

3rd Grade Teacher
481a2478

Lynn McCarthy

Chief Executive Officer
481a2466

Emily McFarlane

Library Teacher
jcm

Jason Mellen

Interim Director of Operations and Finance
481a2505

Charles Meier

4th Grade Teacher
no-photo

Adam Metzler

Middle School Math Teacher
481a2482

Golden Miller

4th Grade Teacher Assistant
no-photo

Tierra Moore

Special Education Teacher
481a2552

Lisa Morreall

Athletic Coordinator
481a2484

Carrie Nicchi

School Counselor
481a2535

Susan Nicolini

Special Education Teacher
481a2547

Osita Obieke

Middle School Science Teacher
481a2508

Michaelyn O’Hearn

Middle School Math Teacher
481a2526

Margaret Parker

Kindergarten Teacher
481a2501

Sean Parmalee

Special Education Teacher
481a2481

Carl Parris

Dean of Students
481a2527

Natalie Perkins

5th Grade Teacher
481a2545

Susan Pluff

Alternative to Suspension Teacher
481a2521

Gerard Ramos

Music Teacher
481a2480

Barbara Ritzel

Receptionist
481a2460

Salvatore Rizzo

Physical Education Teacher
481a2548
lynn-seaberg-executive-assistant-to-ceo-board

Lynn Seaberg

Executive Assistant to the CEO
481a2445

Deb Siplin

Food Service
no-photo

Susan Smith

RTI Teacher
481a2504

Jennifer Soike

Art Teacher
481a2506

William Stapleton

Middle School Science Teacher
481a2500

Scott Story

Information Technology
481a2518

Lauren Stredicke

Middle School Science Teacher
481a2543

Kisha Stubbs

Office Manager
no-photo

Chad Thomas

RTI Teacher
481a2513

Elyssa Utz

Instrumental Education
481a2515

Brittany Wellman

1st Grade Teacher
481a2507

Nicholas Williams

Middle School Social Studies Teacher
481a2472

Perry Wilson

2nd Grade Teacher Assistant